John Leslie

Exposed (1980)

Exposed

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1980
Country: USA
Starring: John Leslie, Sharon Kane, Anthony Spinelli, Kitty Shayne, Jon Martin, John Seeman, Lynn Lucas, Ashley Welles, Lysa Thatcher, Blair Harris, Brooke West, Susan Nero, David Morris
Continue reading \ Download

Barbara Dare’s Rome Adventure (1987)

Barbara Dares Rome Adventure

Genre: Classic, Feature, Straight, Anal, DP
Year: 1987
Country: USA
Starring: Barbara Dare, Porsche Lynn, Marilyn Jess, Lisa Bella, Danny Herbelin, Sharon Mitchell, Valerie St. Cloud, Rocco Siffredi, Christoph Clark, Roberto Malone, Joey Silvera, John Leslie
Continue reading \ Download

Sex World (1977)

Also Known As:
SexWorld

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1977
Country: USA
Starring: Kay Parker, Annette Haven, John Leslie, Desiree West, Leslie Bovee, Amber Hunt, Sharon Thorpe, Jack Wright, Kent Hall, Suzette Holland, Carole Tong, Joey Civera
Continue reading \ Download

Baby Rosemary (1976)

Baby Rosemary

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex, Anal
Year: 1976
Country: USA
Starring: Candida Royalle, Leslie Bovee, Melba Bruce, Monique Cardin, Sharon Thorpe, Dale Meador, John Leslie, John Seeman, Ken Scudder, Ralph Johnson
Continue reading \ Download

Matinee Idol (1984)

Matinee Idol

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1984
Country: USA
Starring: Angel, Kay Parker, Jessie St. James, Colleen Brennan, John Leslie, Herschel Savage, Chelsea Manchester, Laurie Smith, Bill Flagstaff, Sharon Kane, Devon Shire, David Friedman, Elmer Fox, Kay Parker, Laurie Smith, Tigr, Henri Pachard, Ray Michaels
Continue reading \ Download

Born To Be Bad (1986)

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Debbie Areola, Erica Boyer, Tom Byron, Nina Hartley, Mike Horner, John Leslie, Buddy Love, Porsche Lynn, Sharon Mitchell, Rex Nemo, Viper, Ray Wells
Continue reading \ Download

V The Hot One (1977)

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1977
Country: USA
Starring: Annette Haven, Kristine Heller, Laurien Dominique, Desiree West, Paula Wain, Sandy Pinney, Tracy O’Neil, Ray Wells, Blair Harris, Mick Jones, David Pinney, Don Fernando, Frank Michaels, Joey Silvera, John Leslie, John Seeman, Jon Martin, Michael Orion, Paul Scharf, Paul Thomas
Continue reading \ Download

Candy Goes to Hollywood (1979)

Candy Goes To Hollywood

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1979
Country: USA
Starring: Wendy O. Williams, Carol Connors, Sharon Kane, John Leslie, Howie Gordon, Richard Pacheco, Desiree Cousteau, Nancy Hoffman, Fay Burd, Delania Ruffino, Turk Lyon, Jack Birch, Mike Ranger
Continue reading \ Download

A Thousand and One Erotic Nights (1982)

A Thousand and One Erotic Nights

Also Known As:
1001 Erotic Nights
Hard Arabian Nights
Scheherazade – 1001 Sex Nights
Scheherazade: One Thousand and One Erotic Nights

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1982
Country: USA
Starring: Annette Haven, Lisa De Leeuw, John Leslie, Herschel Savage, Joey Silvera, Nicole Black, Lysa Thatcher, Tigr, Jon Martin, Paul Thomas, Mai Lin, Laura Lazare, Jade Wong, Phaery Burd, Heather Fields
Continue reading \ Download

19A8Uhcq49Prf2jAqQe9xAT8JgUQ3JZgwd

Best Quality Vintage Movies