John Leslie

Blondes Have More Fun (1979)

Blondes Have More Fun

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1979
Country: USA
Starring: Amber Rae, Anubodh, Cris Cassidy, Diana Holt, Dorothy Lemay, Jesie St. James, Lisa K. Loring, Lynn Lucas, Lysa Thatcher, Phaery I. Burd, Seka, Suzanne French, Teena M. Valko, Billy Dee, Fabel And Uno, Gayano, Herschel Savage, Jack Wright, John Leslie, John Seeman, Ken Scudder, Max Devoe, Mick South
Continue reading \ Download

Oriental Hawaii (1982)

Oriental Hawaii

Genre: Feature, Asian, Anal, DP, Orgy, Classic
Year: 1982
Country: USA
Starring: Danielle, Jade Wong, Jesie St. James, Lisa Priest, Mai Lin, Rhonda Jo Petty, Jon Martin, Jesse Adams, John Leslie
Continue reading \ Download

Pretty Peaches (1978)

Pretty Peaches

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1978
Country: USA
Starring: Desiree Cousteau, Eileen Wells, Flower, Holly McCall, Juliet Anderson, Lisa Sue Corey, Liza Dwyer, Mimi Morgan, Ming Jade, Nancy Hoffman, Phaedra Grant, Sharon Kane, Blair Harris, Joey Silvera, John Leslie,Ken Scudder, Paul Thomas, Turk Lyon

Continue reading \ Download

Erotic Adventures of Candy (1978)

Erotic Adventures of Candy

Also Known As:
Gail Palmer’s The Erotic Adventures of Candy
Making Candy

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1978
Country: USA
Starring: Carol Connors, Georgina Spelvin, John Holmes, Gail Palmer, Turk Lyon, John Leslie, Paul Thomas, Don Fernando
Continue reading \ Download

Exposed (1980)

Exposed

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1980
Country: USA
Starring: John Leslie, Sharon Kane, Anthony Spinelli, Kitty Shayne, Jon Martin, John Seeman, Lynn Lucas, Ashley Welles, Lysa Thatcher, Blair Harris, Brooke West, Susan Nero, David Morris
Continue reading \ Download

Barbara Dare’s Rome Adventure (1987)

Barbara Dares Rome Adventure

Genre: Classic, Feature, Straight, Anal, DP
Year: 1987
Country: USA
Starring: Barbara Dare, Porsche Lynn, Marilyn Jess, Lisa Bella, Danny Herbelin, Sharon Mitchell, Valerie St. Cloud, Rocco Siffredi, Christoph Clark, Roberto Malone, Joey Silvera, John Leslie
Continue reading \ Download

Sex World (1977)

Also Known As:
SexWorld

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1977
Country: USA
Starring: Kay Parker, Annette Haven, John Leslie, Desiree West, Leslie Bovee, Amber Hunt, Sharon Thorpe, Jack Wright, Kent Hall, Suzette Holland, Carole Tong, Joey Civera
Continue reading \ Download

Baby Rosemary (1976)

Baby Rosemary

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex, Anal
Year: 1976
Country: USA
Starring: Candida Royalle, Leslie Bovee, Melba Bruce, Monique Cardin, Sharon Thorpe, Dale Meador, John Leslie, John Seeman, Ken Scudder, Ralph Johnson
Continue reading \ Download

Matinee Idol (1984)

Matinee Idol

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1984
Country: USA
Starring: Angel, Kay Parker, Jessie St. James, Colleen Brennan, John Leslie, Herschel Savage, Chelsea Manchester, Laurie Smith, Bill Flagstaff, Sharon Kane, Devon Shire, David Friedman, Elmer Fox, Kay Parker, Laurie Smith, Tigr, Henri Pachard, Ray Michaels
Continue reading \ Download

Born To Be Bad (1986)

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Debbie Areola, Erica Boyer, Tom Byron, Nina Hartley, Mike Horner, John Leslie, Buddy Love, Porsche Lynn, Sharon Mitchell, Rex Nemo, Viper, Ray Wells
Continue reading \ Download

19A8Uhcq49Prf2jAqQe9xAT8JgUQ3JZgwd

Best Quality Vintage Movies