Krista Lane

Lust ohne Ende (1987)

Lust ohne Ende

Also Known As:
Fantasy Chamber

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1987
Country: Germany
Starring: Dana Dylan, Dina Deville, Jessica Wylde, Krista Lane, Lacey Logan, Tiffany Storm, Francois, Peter North, Steve Drake
Continue reading \ Download

The Lust Potion of Doctor F (1986)

The Lust Potion of Doctor F

Also Known As:
La fievre du vice

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Buffy Davis, Candie Evens, Careena Collins, Krista Lane, Patti Cakes, Chris Chase, John Leslie, Mike Horner, Steve Drake, Steve Powers, F.M. Bradley, Jack Baker
Continue reading \ Download

Sweat 2 (1988)

Sweat 2

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1988
Country: USA
Starring: Alicia Monet, Amber Lynn, Krista Lane, Shanna McCullough, John Leslie, Rocky DeLorenzo, Richard Pacheco
Continue reading \ Download

Born To Run (1986)

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Candie Evens, Careena Collins, Krista Lane, Tanya Foxx, Billy Dee, Jack Baker, Jerry Butler, Joey Silvera, John Leslie, Mike Horner, Ron Jeremy, Steve Powers
Continue reading \ Download

Unveiled (1986)

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Krista Lane, Erica Boyer, Mike Horner, Jake Scott, Patti Petite, Alexis Greco, Taija Rae, Francois Papillon, Jason Riley, Billy Dee, Nikki Knights, Mai Lin, Cliff Hangeur
Continue reading \ Download

Showstoppers (1988)

Genre: Classic
Year: 1988
Country: USA
Starring: Blondi, Candie Evens, Erica Boyer, Gail Force, Keisha, Krista Lane, Paula Harlow, Britt Morgan, Eric Edwards, Frank James, Kevin James, Peter North, Randy West, Rick Savage, Tony Montana, Robert Bullock
Continue reading \ Download

19A8Uhcq49Prf2jAqQe9xAT8JgUQ3JZgwd