Erica Boyer

Devil in Miss Dare (1986)

Devil in Miss Dare

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Angel Kelly, Barbara Dare, Bunnie Blake, Brittany Stryker, Candie Evens, Cara Lott, Carol Titian, Elle Rio, Erica Boyer, Lois Ayres, Sharon Mitchell, Ronnie Dickson, Sheena Horne
Continue reading \ Download

Unveiled (1986)

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Krista Lane, Erica Boyer, Mike Horner, Jake Scott, Patti Petite, Alexis Greco, Taija Rae, Francois Papillon, Jason Riley, Billy Dee, Nikki Knights, Mai Lin, Cliff Hangeur
Continue reading \ Download

Showstoppers (1988)

Genre: Classic
Year: 1988
Country: USA
Starring: Blondi, Candie Evens, Erica Boyer, Gail Force, Keisha, Krista Lane, Paula Harlow, Britt Morgan, Eric Edwards, Frank James, Kevin James, Peter North, Randy West, Rick Savage, Tony Montana, Robert Bullock
Continue reading \ Download

Born To Be Bad (1986)

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Debbie Areola, Erica Boyer, Tom Byron, Nina Hartley, Mike Horner, John Leslie, Buddy Love, Porsche Lynn, Sharon Mitchell, Rex Nemo, Viper, Ray Wells
Continue reading \ Download

Golden Age Of Porn My 1st Facial (1995)

Genre: Classic, Compilation
Year: 1995
Country: USA
Starring: Erica Boyer, Ginger Lynn, Sabrina Dawn, Rick Savage, Trinity Loren, Raven Richards, Jamie Gillis, Sharon Mitchell, Lynn Ray, Stephanie Rage, Kassi Nova, Peter North, Tom Byron, Jade East, Buffy Davis, Sharon Kane, Lynn LeMay
Continue reading \ Download

Young Girls Do (1984)

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1984
Country: USA
Starring: Shanna McCullough, Valerie LeVeau, Erica Boyer, Lili Marlene, Jacqueline Lorians, Hershel Savage, Gary Eberhart, Rocky Balboa, Don Fernando, Jon Martin, Billy Dee, Paul Thomas, Blair Harris
Continue reading \ Download

Cells of Passion (1981)

Also Known As:
Bighouse Babes

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1981
Country: USA
Starring: Anna Turner, Annette, Erica Boyer, Holly McCall, Laura Lazare, Lynn Lucas, Lynx Canon, Misty Regan, Raquel, Sonya Summers, Victoria Slick
Continue reading \ Download

Vintage Extreme Movies!
Erotic Movies!
Erotic Movies