Kurtz

Les nuits brulantes de Linda (1975)

Also Known As:
Mais qui donc a viole Linda?
Morbosita
Linda, i gymni eromeni
La felicita nel peccato
The Hot Nights of Linda
Come Close, Blond Emmanuelle
Erotic Dreams
But Who Raped Linda?

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1975
Country: France, Italy
Starring: Marie-France Bertrand, Lina Romay, Pierre Taylou, Paul Muller, James Harris, Catherine Lafferiere, Monica Swinn, Angelo Bassi, Richard Bigotini
Continue reading \ Download

La Bimba di Satana (1982)

Also Knwon As:
Orgasmo di Satana
A Girl for Satan
Satan’s Baby Doll

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1982
Country: Italy
Starring: Miria Aguilar, Mariangela Giordano, Marina Hedman, Aldo Sambrell, Joe Davers, Giancarlo Del Duca, Alfonso Gaita
Continue reading \ Download

L’odeur du sexe (1983)

Also Known As:
La Mariee
Odeurs de sexe
Parfum de sexe

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1983
Country: France
Starring: Dominique Irissou, Cathy Stewart, Elisabeth Bure, Eva Kleber, Andre Kay, Brigitte Verbecq, Piotr Stanislas, Joe de Palmer
Continue reading \ Download

Exhibitions danoises (1977)

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1977
Country: France
Starring: Richard Allan, Francoise Avril, Paul Bisciglia, Michel Buffler, Elisabeth Bure, Maude Carolle, Marlene Myller, Madou Sall, Charlie Schreiner, Cyril Val
Continue reading \ Download

Glitter (1983)

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1983
Country: USA
Starring: Shauna Grant, Rhonda Jo Petty, Alexis X, Tiffany Clark, Tish Ambrose, Marlene Willoughby, Kelly Nichols, Athena Star
Continue reading \ Download

Fuzz (1970)

Genre: Classic, All Sex
Year: 1970
Country: USA
Starring: Maria Arnold, Jan Davis, Pete Dawson, Uschi Digard, Neola Graef, John Holmes, William Howard, Marland Proctor
Continue reading \ Download

Born To Run (1986)

Genre: Classic, Feature, All Sex
Year: 1986
Country: USA
Starring: Candie Evens, Careena Collins, Krista Lane, Tanya Foxx, Billy Dee, Jack Baker, Jerry Butler, Joey Silvera, John Leslie, Mike Horner, Ron Jeremy, Steve Powers
Continue reading \ Download

Le Journal erotique d’une Thailandaise (1980)

Also Knwon As:
Carnal Times in Thailand
Carnet intime d’une Thailandaise
Carnets Intime
Emmanuelle 3
Emmanuelle im Teufelskreis der Leidenschaft
Emmanuelle In Bangkok
An Erotic Journal of a Lady from Thailand

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1980
Country: France
Starring: Brigitte Lahaie, Cathy Stewart, France Lomay, Julia Perrin, Manu, Marilyn Jess, Sylvia Castell
Continue reading \ Download

Afternoon Delights (1980)

Genre: Classic, Feature
Year: 1980
Country: USA
Starring: Vanessa del Rio, Samantha Fox, Veronica Hart, Merle Michaels, Bobby Astyr, Gordon G. Duvall, Eric Edwards, Shaun Costello, Christie Ford, Tony CanoliPhillip Rothstein, Alan Marlow, Diane May, Robin Sane, Alan Adrian, Elizabeth Gray, Fran Hancock, Dave Ruby, George Payne
Continue reading \ Download

Erotic Movies!
Erotic Movies